М вольный стиль женщины 2004-2005 г.р

Врублевская Дарья ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.09,56 II Стрелковы
Матвеева Злата ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.11,92 III Куракина
Старцева Ольга Усть-Кут Усть-Кут 1.19,55 юн Ленская
Шуткина Злата МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ" Усть-Илимск 1.33,19 юн Мельникова
Культина Анастасия ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.34,86 -- Киселева

М вольный стиль женщины 2006 г.р. и мл.

Дмитриева Мария ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.09,81 II Павлюченко
Боголепова Екатерина ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.27,02 юн Киселева
Хомякова Мария ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.34,64 -- Часовитина
    Воронцова Ульяна     ДЮСШ "Рекорд"   Братск   1.37,48   --   Киселева
Могилевцева Полина МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ" Усть-Илимск 1.39,23 -- Мельникова
Ражнова Ксения ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.41,27 -- Юрлова
Алексеева Анна ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.42,16 -- Киселева
Корнева Валерия МАУ "ДЮСШ" Вихоревка 1.53,42 -- Каракулова
  Лисакова Виталина ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск дк   Юрлова

М вольный стиль мужчины 2000-2001 г.р.

Чугунов Павел ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 57,44 II Стрелковы
Борисов Антон ДЮСШ"Лесохимик" Усть-Илимск 1.00,38 II Банникова

М вольный стиль мужчины 2002-2003 г.р.

Степаняк Матвей ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 57,32 II Микеладзе
Кочнев Никита ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.00,17 II Стрелковы
Ястребов Глеб ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.00,42 II Микеладзе
Севрюков Егор ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.01,51 II Стрелковы
Андреев Андрей Усть-Кут Усть-Кут 1.02,05 II Ленская
Басаргин Михаил Усть-Кут Усть-Кут 1.04,24 III Ленская
Баженов Даниил Усть-Кут Усть-Кут 1.06,76 III Ленская
Козырев Никита ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.07,19 III Киселева
Бурнин Артем ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.10,71 III Куракина
Шехматов Ростислав ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.11,46 юн Куракина
Заварин Владимир ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.14,15 юн Киселева
Савинов Илья ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.15,32 юн Киселева
Евдокимов Александр МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ" Усть-Илимск 1.15,42 юн Мельникова
Сидоренко Павел МАУ "ДЮСШ" Вихоревка 1.22,60 юн Ломакина
    Вавилов Никита     ДЮСШ "Рекорд"   Братск   1.22,78   юн   Киселева
Абраменко Арсений МАУ "ДЮСШ" Вихоревка 1.23,66 -- Каракулова
  Бурнин Матвей ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск ну   Стрелковы

М вольный стиль мужчины 2004-2005 г.р.



Капаев Павел ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.00,65 II Стрелковы
Огиенко Артём ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.06,40 III Стрелковы
Меркурьев Алексей Усть-Кут Усть-Кут 1.07,74 III Ленская
Калитько Егор Усть-Кут Усть-Кут 1.07,87 III Ленская
Подобаев Егор ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.09,65 III Часовитина
Исупов Михаил ДЮСШ"Лесохимик" Усть-Илимск 1.12,12 юн Банникова
Олейник Руслан ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.12,24 юн Стрелковы
Никулин Кирилл ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.12,89 юн Стрелковы
Евсюков Никита ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.13,26 юн Павлюченко
Петручук Кирилл ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.14,35 юн Киселева
Гребнев Александр ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.15,59 юн Киселева
Перевозчиков Коля ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.17,20 юн Стрелковы
Гринишин Михаил ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.18,34 юн Киселева
Дудин Егор МАУ "ДЮСШ" Вихоревка 1.18,78 юн Каракулова
Шедько Марк ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.21,64 юн Киселева
    Решетников Степан     МАУ "ДЮСШ"   Вихоревка 1.23,47   юн   Узянбаева  
Ипатов Арсений ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.24,36 -- Киселева
Панов Маркел ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.24,43 -- Киселева  
Сидоров Захар ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.26,13 -- Куракина
Кузнецов Ярослав ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.26,56 -- Киселева
Луковников Дмитрий ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.31,88 -- Киселева
Соболев Максим МАУ "ДЮСШ" Вихоревка 1.32,84 -- Каракулова  
Пигарев Павел ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 1.38,53 -- Киселева
Красноусов Денис ДЮСШ "Рекорд" Братск 2.00,30 -- Киселева