М вольный стиль мальчики 2007 г.р

Место Фамилия спортсмена Год Рож. Рез-тат Разр Организация Тренер
Касаткин Иван 35.20 1 юн Динамо Курцева Кузнецова
Козлов Иван 36.09 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Смирнов Юрий 36.91 2 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Бондаренко Богдан 37.45 2 юн -«- -«-
Грачев Данил 38.27 2 юн -«- -«-
Полстянов Данил 38.33 2 юн -«- -«-
Перебоев Алексей 38.60 2 юн Ахтубинск Бердникова
Мурашкин Александр 38.77 2 юн Динамо Курцева Окунев
Щетинин Дмитрий 39.87 2 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Марков Егор 40.15 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Чернышов
Тосунов Денис 41.13 2 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Волынщиков Александр 41.67 2 юн АГТУ Вакуленко Гладенкова
Власов Иван 41.94 2 юн СШВВС Прохорова
Прокофьев Никита 41.98 2 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Маланин Степан 42.03 2 юн -«- -«-
Колош Дмитрий 42.27 2 юн -«- -«-
Курбанов Тимур 42.29 2 юн -«- Прохорова
Гордиенко Дмитрий 43.16 2 юн -«- Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Козырев Роман 43.35 2 юн -«- Прохорова
Абубикеров Эмир 43.75 2 юн -«- -«-
Филин Артем 44.34 2 юн -«- -«-
Крапивин Всеволод 44.42 2 юн -«- Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Петряков Сергей 45.92 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Щербаков Степан 47.05 3 юн СШВВС Прохорова
Бондаренков Максим 47.25 3 юн -«- Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Едапин Кирилл 47.96 3 юн Динамо Матвеев
Поляков Павел 48.23 3 юн АГТУ Лобанова Дербишова
Лошманов Кирилл 51.33 3 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Добреля Вадим 51.38 3 юн Динамо Курцева Окунев
Сапожников Артем 52.78 3 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Амелин Максим 53.01 3 юн СШВВС Прохорова
Амбарцумов Григорий 54.34 3 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Агаев Наиль 54.70 3 юн Динамо Кузнецова Тихонова
Горбачев Александр 55.25 3 юн -«- -«-
Рогожников Илья 55.36 3 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Малюков Дмитрий 55.99 3 юн Динамо Кузнецова Тихонова
Сартов Тимур 58.64   СШВВС Прохорова
Никулин Максим 58.90   Динамо Матвеев
Аветисян Гурген 1.01.64   -«- -«-
Уразов Расим 1.03.29   Динамо Кузнецова Тихонова
Киселёв Матвей 1.05.24   -«- -«-
Сорокин Никита 1.08.22   -«- Тартышный
Шарапов Виталий 1.14.31   СШОРК ЦСКА Чернышов
  Камнев Кирилл Дискв.   АГТУ Лобанова Дербишова
  Саинов Руслан Неявка   СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков  
  Андреев Глеб Неявка   -«- -«-
  Терещенков Арсений Неявка   -«- Прохорова
  Антонов Владимир Неявка   ВК «Динамо» Калашников
  Рогожников Илья Неявка   СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
  Марков Никита Неявка   Динамо Курцева Окунев
  Бондарев Денис Неявка   -«-  

М баттерфляй девочки 2007 г.р.



Место Фамилия спортсмена Год Рож. Рез-тат Разр Организация Тренер
Лоскутова Софья 37.05 Динамо Курцева
Лодягина Вероника 1.01.76 3 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Панкова Сабина 1.09.67   СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов

М баттерфляй мальчики 2007 г.р.

Место Фамилия спортсмена Год Рож. Рез-тат Разр Организация Тренер
Донских Иван 43.74 2 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Джабаров Шамиль 44.97 2 юн Динамо Тартышный
Смалев Дмитрий 46.07 2 юн Ахтубинск Бердникова
Краснов Георгий 49.03 3 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Томашко Михаил 50.21 3 юн АГТУ Гладенкова Вакуленко
Кирцов Антон 55.88 3 юн СШВВС Прохорова
  Малышев Вадим Дискв   СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
  Мальцев Никита Дискв.   СШВВС Южикова

М брасс девочки 2007 г.р.



Место Фамилия спортсмена Год Рож. Рез-тат Разр Организация Тренер
Карагодина Анастасия 44.74 Ахтубинск Бердникова
Юрова Ульяна 46.18 1 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Ященко Варвара 49.54 1 юн Динамо Тартышный
Мулдалиева Амина 55.10 2 юн СШВВС Прохорова
Вихрева Вероника 55.84 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Кадырова Виктория 1.00.41 2 юн -«- -«-
Коберидзе Софья 1.07.75 3 юн Динамо Матвеев

М брасс мальчики 2007 г.р.

Место Фамилия спортсмена Год Рож. Рез-тат Разр Организация Тренер
Аракчеев Дмитрий 44.05 1 юн АГТУ Лобанова Дербишова
Касаткин Алексей 44.39 1 юн Динамо Курцева Кузнецова
Косарев Артем 46.77 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Курдин Никита 46.83 2 юн СШВВС Бригада Чернышова Чернавцев Чернышов Востриков
Козаченко Андрей 49.71 2 юн Ахтубинск Бердникова
Динекин Иван 51.30 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Пиндюрин Илья 51.50 2 юн АГТУ Гладенкова Вакуленко
Малаховский Андрей 51.60 2 юн СШВВС Южикова
Кодочигов Семён 53.43 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Чернышов
Черевиченко Николай 53.77 2 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Петров Дмитрий 53.97 2 юн -«- -«-
Бочаров Никита 55.20 2 юн Динамо Кузнецова Тихонова
Комаров Ярослав 57.43 3 юн СШВВС Прохорова
Илющенко Александр 58.56 3 юн Ахтубинск Бердникова
Сорнев Свит 58.64 3 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
Ватагин Денис 59.53 3 юн -«- -«-
Миленьчук Матвей 59.77 3 юн -«- -«-
Богданов Кирилл 1.01.38 3 юн Динамо Матвеев
Ульченко Алан 1.01.80 3 юн СШОРК ЦСКА Чернышов
Ловцов Рома 1.07.36   Динамо Кузнецова Тихонова
  Король Алексей Неявка   СШОРК ЦСКА Звезинцева Лисунов
  Медведенко Кирилл Неявка   Динамо Матвеев