Общедоступные столовые, закусочные

  Число, единиц В них мест Площадь зала обслуживания посетителей, кв. м
г. Анапа
г. Армавир
г. Геленджик
г. Горячий Ключ
г. Краснодар
г. Новороссийск
г. Сочи
Абинский район
Абинское
Ахтырское
Мингрельское
Светлогорское
Федоровское
Холмское
Апшеронский район
Апшеронское
Хадыженское
Кубанское - - - - - -
Куринское
Тверское
Черниговское
Белоглинский район
Белоглинское
Новопавловское - - - - - -
Успенское
Белореченский район
Белореченское
Великовечненское
Первомайское
Рязанское
Южненское
Брюховецкий район
Большебейсугское
Брюховецкое
Переясловское
Свободненское
Чепигинское - - - - - -
Выселковский район
Бейсугское
Березанское
Выселковское
Ирклиевское
Гулькевичский район
Гулькевичское
Красносельское
Венцы-Заря
Отрадо-Кубанское
Тысячное - - -
Динской район
Васюринское
Динское
Новотитаровское
Пластуновское
Старомышастовское - - - - - -
Ейский район
Ейское гп
Александровское
Должанское
Ейское сп
Моревское
Кавказский район
Кропоткинское
Кавказское
Темижбекское
Калининский район
Бойкопонурское - - -
Гривенское
Калининское
Куйбышевское
Новониколаевское - - -
Каневской район
Каневское
Новодеревянковское
Новоминское
Привольненское
Стародеревянковское
Кореновский район
Кореновское
Дядьковское
Журавское
Новоберезанское
Платнировское
Раздольненское
Красноармейский район
Ивановское
Полтавское
Марьянское
Новомышастовское
Октябрьское
Староджерелиевское
Старонижестеблиевское
Трудобеликовское
Чебургольское
Крыловский район
Новосергиевское
Крымский район
Крымское
Варениковское
Кеслеровское
Нижнебаканское
Троицкое
Южное - - -
Курганинский район
Курганинское
Безводное - - -
Михайловское - - - - - -
Петропавловское
Темиргоевское
Кущевский район
Кисляковское - - -
Кущевское
Первомайское
Шкуринское
Лабинский район
Лабинское
Ахметовское - - - - - -
Вознесенское
Чамлыкское
Лучевое
Упорненское
Ленинградский район
Белохуторское
Крыловское - - -
Ленинградское
Новоплатнировское
Мостовский район
Губское
Новокубанский район
Новокубанское
Ковалевское
Советское
Новопокровский район
Калниболотское
Кубанское
Незамаевское - - -
Новоивановское
Новопокровское
Отрадненский район
Отрадненское
Попутненское
Удобненское - - -
Павловский район
Атаманское - - - - - -
Веселовское
Незамаевское
Павловское
Приморско-Ахтарский район
Приморско-Ахтарское
Бриньковское
Новопокровское
Ольгинское
Северский район
Афипское
Ильское
Черноморское
Азовское
Григорьевское
Калужское - - - - - -
Львовское
Михайловское - - - - - -
Новодмитриевское
Северское
Смоленское
Славянский район
Славянское
Анастасиевское
Забойское
Кировское
Коржевское - - - - - -
Петровское
Прикубанское - - - - - -
Протокское
Рисовое
Черноерковское
Староминский район
Староминское
Тбилисский район
Ванновское - - -
Геймановское - - - - - -
Марьинское
Тбилисское
Темрюкский район
Темрюкское
Ахтанизовское
Голубицкое
Запорожское
Краснострельское
Новотаманское
Старотитаровское
Таманское - - - - - -
Фонталовское
Тимашевский район
Тимашевское
Дербентское - - -
Днепровское
Кубанец
Медведовское
Новокорсунское - - - - - -
Поселковое
Роговское
Тихорецкий район
Тихорецкое
Алексеевское - - - - - -
Архангельское - - -
Новорождественское - - - - - -
Парковское - - - - - -
Фастовецкое
Туапсинский район
Джубгское
Новомихайловское
Туапсинское
Небугское
Георгиевское
Тенгинское
Шепсинское
Успенский район - - -
Успенское - - -
Усть-Лабинский район
Усть-Лабинское
Воронежское
Двубратское
Ладожское
Некрасовское
Щербиновский район
Старощербиновское